Campi a Noleggio

Noleggio Impianto

Vuoi affittare un campo?

Chiama al 320 1792232

Prossime Gare C5M

Campo: Viesseaux Datum Lun, 05 Dic Beginn 20:00
AMICO PANE FC FARAUEI -:-

Campo: PonteGreve1 Datum Lun, 05 Dic Beginn 20:00
PLATYNUM UNITED FC SPARTANS -:-

Campo: Sancat C5 Datum Lun, 05 Dic Beginn 20:00
PRODIGY C5 FIRENZE -:-

Campo: Sancat C5 Datum Lun, 05 Dic Beginn 21:00
FC BARRETTINO GRANDI ORCHI -:-

Campo: PonteGreve2 Datum Lun, 05 Dic Beginn 21:00
SPARTAK POGGETT ATL. POGGIO LA -:-

Campo: Delta Campo 1 Datum Lun, 05 Dic Beginn 21:00
CSKA OLCESE FC S.PIETRO SPU -:-

Campo: Time Out c5 Datum Lun, 05 Dic Beginn 21:00
FC CONTIGO PERU GS RAGNONI -:-

Campo: PonteGreve1 Datum Lun, 05 Dic Beginn 21:00
OLD STYLE TEAM FC CLOWNDESTINI -:-

Campo: Time Out c5 Datum Lun, 05 Dic Beginn 22:00
DLF FIRENZE FRATELLI BARçA -:-

Campo: PonteGreve1 Datum Lun, 05 Dic Beginn 22:00
FATECI SPAZIO FC CIRCOLOCO -:-

Prossime Gare C5F

Campo: Breda Datum Lun, 05 Dic Beginn 21:00
MISS KAPPA PRATO -:-

Campo: IL GIGLIO Datum Mar, 06 Dic Beginn 20:00
SAGITTAE FT MIX team -:-

Campo: Delta Campo 2 Datum Mar, 06 Dic Beginn 21:00
SMARTISTS CRAL ATAF FEMMI -:-

Campo: S.Giusto c5 1 Datum Mar, 06 Dic Beginn 21:30
MONTEFIRIDOLFI VECCHIE GLORIE -:-

Campo: Delta Campo 2 Datum Mar, 06 Dic Beginn 22:00
RAMINI CAN BIAN TEAM PADDU -:-

Campo: Delta Campo 2 Datum Mer, 07 Dic Beginn 21:00
MORELLINE FC BLU DEMON -:-

Campo: PonteGreve2 Datum Mer, 07 Dic Beginn 21:00
CS FIRENZE ROSS BREAK BALLS -:-

Campo: IL GIGLIO Datum Mer, 07 Dic Beginn 21:30
ELLEPI UNIVERSO DONNA -:-

Campo: Delta Campo 2 Datum Mer, 07 Dic Beginn 22:00
LA QUERCE NEW GARDEN FEMM -:-

Prossime Gare C7M

Campo: Castello c7 1 Datum Lun, 05 Dic Beginn 20:00
STREET BOYS ATL.BUKKAKE -:-

Campo: Sancat C7 2 Datum Lun, 05 Dic Beginn 20:30
HAMMERS C7 SS GAVINANA -:-

Campo: Castello c7 1 Datum Lun, 05 Dic Beginn 21:00
SECRETKICK 08 C SS SORCI VERDI -:-

Campo: Castello c7 1 Datum Lun, 05 Dic Beginn 21:00
CHIAVO VERONICA GLI SPARTANI -:-

Campo: Due Strade Datum Lun, 05 Dic Beginn 21:00
GS RAGNONI FC BRUNARDI 200 -:-

Campo: Sancat C7 2 Datum Lun, 05 Dic Beginn 21:30
OLDIMPIA BRADIPO PUB E L -:-

Campo: Sancat C7 1 Datum Lun, 05 Dic Beginn 21:30
HERTA VERNELLO ATL.COVERCIANO -:-

Campo: Due Strade Datum Lun, 05 Dic Beginn 22:00
GALLO NERO CF SAMBUCA JUNI -:-

Campo: Castello c7 2 Datum Lun, 05 Dic Beginn 22:00
JOSHUA DRINKING ASR CASTELLO HU -:-

Campo: Castello c7 1 Datum Lun, 05 Dic Beginn 22:00
GRULLAJAX FC PARIS SAN GENNA -:-