Campi a Noleggio

Noleggio Impianto

Vuoi affittare un campo?

Chiama al 320 1792232

Buon Compleanno a:

Italia MANUELA ERBI'
... Compie 27 anni
oggi 10. Febbraio 2016
Italia LUCA SABETTA
... Compie 27 anni
oggi 10. Febbraio 2016
Italia ANTONIO LEO
... Compie 34 anni
oggi 10. Febbraio 2016

Prossime Gare C5M

Campo: PonteGreve1 Datum Mer, 10 Feb Beginn 20:00
AC FIORUCCI AC LONGOBARDA -:-

Campo: Time Out c5 Datum Mer, 10 Feb Beginn 20:00
GS RAGNONI OVER PONTE 2005 -:-

Campo: Sancat C5 Datum Mer, 10 Feb Beginn 20:00
TROLL INCINTA REAL RACCATTATI -:-

Campo: Sancat C5 Datum Mer, 10 Feb Beginn 21:00
SOUTH FLORENCE PANZER 8 -:-

Campo: Time Out c5 Datum Mer, 10 Feb Beginn 21:00
I CUGINI DI ZAM CORTE DEI CONTI -:-

Campo: PonteGreve1 Datum Mer, 10 Feb Beginn 21:00
REAL COVERCIANO FC REDOX -:-

Campo: Sancat C5 Datum Mer, 10 Feb Beginn 22:00
BLACK BLOK HELLAS NOVOLI -:-

Campo: Time Out c5 Datum Mer, 10 Feb Beginn 22:00
GNU TEAM COSMOS ALL STAR -:-

Campo: Sancat C5 Datum Gio, 11 Feb Beginn 20:00
GS TEDALDA CANI AL SOLE -:-

Campo: IL GIGLIO Datum Gio, 11 Feb Beginn 20:00
ATL.MICA TANTO ALL BLACKS -:-

Prossime Gare C5F

Campo: PonteGreve2 Datum Mer, 10 Feb Beginn 21:00
GULP! SAGITTAE FT B -:-

Campo: PonteGreve2 Datum Mer, 10 Feb Beginn 22:00
NEW ATON GREEN URBAN COUGAR -:-

Campo: IL GIGLIO Datum Gio, 11 Feb Beginn 21:00
ELLEPI CS FIRENZE ROSS -:-

Campo: PonteGreve1 Datum Gio, 11 Feb Beginn 22:00
JOLLY FERRUCCIA TEAM PADDU -:-

Campo: castello c5 Pon Datum Lun, 15 Feb Beginn 21:00
N.Z.NEW GARDEN GULP! -:-

Campo: PonteGreve2 Datum Lun, 15 Feb Beginn 21:00
URBAN COUGAR AC DERBA fem. -:-

Campo: PonteGreve2 Datum Lun, 15 Feb Beginn 22:00
CS FIRENZE BIAN SMARTISTS NUOVA -:-

Campo: PonteGreve1 Datum Mar, 16 Feb Beginn 20:00
TORREGALLI fem LE BUBE NZ -:-

Campo: PonteGreve2 Datum Mar, 16 Feb Beginn 21:00
LE MORELLINE N. CRAL ATAF FIC5 -:-

Campo: IL GIGLIO Datum Mar, 16 Feb Beginn 21:00
SAGITTAE FT A MAD COWS -:-

Prossime Gare C7M

Campo: Due Strade Datum Mer, 10 Feb Beginn 20:00
GS FORNO PINTUC OLD ROMOLA -:-

Campo: Sancat C7 1 Datum Mer, 10 Feb Beginn 20:30
CS SORGANE MONTALUNGA FC -:-

Campo: Sesto c7 1 Datum Mer, 10 Feb Beginn 20:30
PALLE D'APOLLO FC POOLTREND -:-

Campo: DLF C7 Campo 1 Datum Mer, 10 Feb Beginn 21:00
ALBINOLECCE ATHLETIC SOVIET -:-

Campo: Sancat C7 1 Datum Mer, 10 Feb Beginn 21:30
ATLETICO TULLO IL GIRONE -:-

Campo: Sesto c7 1 Datum Mer, 10 Feb Beginn 21:30
REAL MAROCCO TUBONASTRI GROU -:-

Campo: DLF C7 Campo 1 Datum Mer, 10 Feb Beginn 22:00
RIVER PLAID JOSHUA DRINKING -:-

Campo: Sancat C7 1 Datum Mer, 10 Feb Beginn 22:30
CLUB SANGER POLISPORTIVA RU -:-

Datum Gio, 11 Feb Beginn 00:00
ALBERGATORI A.F RIPOSO -:-

Campo: Castello c7 2 Datum Gio, 11 Feb Beginn 21:30
ATL.BUKKAKE GRULLAJAX FC -:-